Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2011/2012


Isknallen 

Stjärntävling

Borås

2011-09-24

Rebecka Berg Minior C (17 st) 4
Linda Kyrk Minior C (17 st) 9
Sofia Bergström Minior B (11 st) 6
Sandra Eriksson Minior A (5 st) 3
Elsa Lövén Ungdom 13 C (14 st) 1
Lisa Holm Ungdom 13 B (6 st) 3

Elitserietävling 2

Elitserie

Lund

2011-09-24 - 2011-09-25

Felicia Andersson Junior Damer (14 st) 4 89,12
Linnea Bohwalli Junior Damer (14 st) 13 70,28
Nina Ljungberg Ungdom 15 Flickor (15 st) 10 60,1

Umeåtrofén 

Elitserie

Umeå

2011-09-24 - 2011-09-25

Emelie Fagerlind Senior Damer (12 st) 6 83,67

Uddevalla Pokalen

A-Tävling

Uddevalla

2011-10-02

Sandra Eriksson Minior A (12 st) 8 15,83
Emelie Fagerlind Senior Damer (12 st) 5 89,49
Felicia Andersson Junior Damer (17 st) 2 103,83
Nina Ljungberg Ungdom 15 Flickor (10 st) 4 63
Anna Karlsson Ungdom 15 Flickor (10 st) 9 52,97
Linnea Bohwalli Junior Damer (17 st) 7 85,9

Läcköpokalen

Klubbtävling

Lidköping

2011-11-05 - 2011-11-06

Sofia Bergström Minior B (8 st) 8 11,64
Elsa Lövén Ungdom 13 B ( 16 st) 7 17,59
Karhi Ungdom 13 B ( 16 st) 13 15,68

Vätternstjärnan

Stjärntävling

Jönköping

2011-11-05 - 2011-11-06

Rebecka Berg Minior C ( 5 st) 3
Emma Svensson Minior C (7 st) 4
Linn Smith Minior C (7 st) 4

Strömstadstrofén

Elitserie

Strömstad

2011-11-12 - 2011-11-13

Nina Ljungberg Ungdom 15 Flickor ( 13 st) 6 62,64
Anna Karlsson Ungdom 15 Flickor ( 13 st) 12 55,01
Andersson Junior Damer (14 st) 1 110,34
Linnea Bohwalli Junior Damer (14 st) 6 87,78

Tibro Star

Stjärntävling

Tibro

2011-11-19

Emma Svensson Minior C 1 (12 st) 6
Daniella Toivonen Minior C 1 (12 st) 6
Shamiran Kheiro Minior C 1 (12 st) 6
Rebecka Berg Minior C 2 (11 st) 3
Linda Kyrk Minior C 2 (11 st) 5
Linn Smith Minior C 2 (11 st) 6

Linnécupen 

Elitserie

Uppsala

2011-11-19 - 2011-11-20

Emelie Fagerlind Senior Damer (11 st) 3 91,63

Pro One Pokalen

Klubbtävling

Uddevalla

2011-11-20

Sofia Bergström Minior B(9 st) 9 10,61
Karhi Ungdom B 13 (19 st) 12 18,91
Lisa Holm Ungdom B 13 (19 st) 10 19,77
Sandra Eriksson Minior A (10 st) 6 15,17

Trollpokalen

A-Tävling

Trollhättan

2011-11-26

Sandra Eriksson Minior A ( 24 st) 7 21,95

Höglandsskäret

Stjärntävling

Nässjö

2011-10-15

Linda Kyrk Minior C (8 st) 2

Adventspokalen

Elitserie

Kungsbacka

2011-12-04 - 2011-12-05

Emelie Fagerlind Senior Damer (12 st) 6 89,98
Felicia Andersson Junior Damer (16 st) 2 105
Linnea Bohwalli Junior Damer (16 st) 11 80,99
Nina Ljungberg Ungdom 15 Flickor ( 16 st) 6 60,95
Anna Karlsson Ungdom 15 Flickor ( 16 st) 9 59,41

SM-Veckan

SM

Malmö

2011-12-15 - 2011-12-18

Emelie Fagerlind Senior Damer ( 12 st) 10 87,45
Felicia Andersson Junior Damer ( 24 st) 7 99,21
Linnea Bohwalli Junior Damer ( 24 st) 16 85,11
Nina Ljungberg Ungdom 15 Flickor (23 st) 15 64,37
Anna Karlsson Ungdom 15 Flickor (23 st) 23 51,67

Tibro Trofén

Klubbtävling

Tibro

2011-12-04 - 2011-12-05

Sofia Bergström Minior B (9 st) 5 13,95
Sandra Eriksson Minior A (6 st) 3 20,08
Marie Karhi Ungdom B 13 (12 st) 12 15,51
Elsa Lövén Ungdom B 13 (12 st) 4 19,9

Läcköstjärnan

Stjärntävling

Lidköping

2012-01-14

Emma Svensson Minior C 1 (8 st) 4
Shamiran Kheiro Minior C 1 (8 st) 4
Daniella Toivonen Minior C 2 (8 st) 2
Rebecka Berg Minior C 4 ( 11 st) 5

Nolhallastjärnan

Stjärntävling

Alingsås

2012-01-28

Emma Svensson Minor C 2 (11 st) 4
Celine Frank Minor C 2 (11 st) 6
Filippa Kåberg Minor C 2 (11 st) 6

Trollungen

Klubbtävling

Trollhättan

2012-01-28

Sandra Eriksson Minor A (12 st) 3 21,61
Sofia Bergström Minor B (14 st) 10 13,33
Lisa Holm Ungdom B 13(16 st) 8 19,29
Elsa Lövén Ungdom B 13(16 st) 13 18,41
Marie Karhi Ungdom B 13(16 st) 16 17,21

Carlshamnspokalen

Elitserie

Mörrum

2012-01-28 - 2012-01-29

Emelie Fagerlind Senior Damer (13 st) 7 88,92
Felicia Andersson Junior Damer (14 st) 1 109,5
Linnea Bohwalli Junior Damer (14 st) 8 85,87

LKF-Trofén

Elitserie

Linköping

2012-01-21 - 2012-01-21

Anna Karlsson Ungdom 15 Flickor (12 st) 11 53,13

Lars G Pokal

DM

Tibro

2012-02-04 - 2012-02-05

Felicia Andersson Junior Damer (12 st) 1 108,6
Linnea Bohwalli Junior Damer (12 st) 2 101,16
Nina Ljungberg Ungdom 15 Flickor (15 st) 3 66,13
Anna Karlsson Ungdom 15 Flickor (15 st) 5 63,48
Emelie Fagerlind Senior Damer (7 st) 3 98,81
Sandra Eriksson Minor A (15 st) 2 22,65

Hallsbergsstjärnan

Stjärntävling

Hallsberg

2012-02-04

Emma Svensson Minior C 2 (12 st) 7
Celine Frank Minior C 2 (12 st) 7
Filippa Kåberg Minior C 2 (12 st) 7
Linda Kyrk Minior C 3  (10 st) 5

Billingetrofén

Klubbtävling

Skövde

2012-02-11 - 2012-02-12

Elsa Lövén Ungdom B 13(22 st) 9 19,74
Lisa Holm Ungdom B 13(22 st) 11 18,84
Marie Karhi Ungdom B 13(22 st) 18 15,75
Sofia Bergström Minior B (18 st) 8 13,81
Rebecka Berg Minior B (18 st) 14 11,42
Sandra Eriksson Minior A (7 st) 1 20,51

Apladalsskäret

A-Tävling

Apladalen

2012-02-11

Sandra Eriksson Minior A (18 st) 8 22,22

Vänerns Pärla

Stjärntävling

Mariestad

2012-02-18

Emma Svensson Minior C2 (9 st) 4
Shamiran Kheiro Minior C2 (9 st) 4
Daniella Toivonen Minior C3 (8 st) 5
Linda Kyrk Minior C4 (8 st) 2
Linn Smith Minior C4 (8 st) 5
Rebecka Berg Minior B (2 st) 2

Trollcupen

Elitserie

Trollhättan

2012-02-25 - 2012-02-26

Felicia Andersson Junior Damer (18 st) 1 120,09
Linnea Bohwalli Junior Damer (18 st) 9 91,38
Nina Ljungberg Ungdom 15 Flickor (13 st) 7 66,3
Anna Karlsson Ungdom 15 Flickor (13 st) 13 53,96
Emelie Fagerlind Senior Damer (10 st) 4 94,63

Kungsbacka Pokalen

Klubbtävling

Kungsbacka

2012-02-25

Lisa Holm Ungdom B 13 (21 st) 7 18,76
Rebecka Berg Minior B (17 st) 8 13,61
Sofia Bergström Minior B (17 st) 13 12,7

Slottstrofén

A-Tävling

Malmö

2012-03-18

Nina Ljungberg Ungdom 15 Flicor (10 st) 1 69,83

Billingestjärnan

Stjärntävling

Skövde

2012-03-17 - 2012-03-18

Linn Smith Minior C grupp 1 (10 st) 3
Emma Svensson Minior C grupp 3 (13 st) 3
Shamiran Kheiro Minior C grupp 3 (13 st) 5
Celine Frank Minior C grupp 3 (13 st) 7
Filippa Kåberg Minior C grupp 3 (13 st) 7
Daniella Toivonen Minior C grupp 5 (12 st) 4
Linda Kyrk Minior C grupp 6 (10 st) 1
Sofia Bergström Minior B (7 st) 1
Rebecka Berg Minior B (7 st) 4
Lisa Holm Ungdom B13 (7 st) 1
Elsa Lövén Ungdom B13 (7 st) 2
Marie Karhi Ungdom B13 (7 st) 3
Sandra Eriksson Minior A (2 st) 1

Oxen Cup

Klubbtävling

Mariestad

2012-03-24 - 2012-03-25

Sandra Eriksson Minior A (13 st) 2 24,27
Rebecka Berg Minior B (15 st) 3 16,48
Sofia Bergström Minior B (15 st) 4 16,36
Lisa Holm Ungdom B13 (18 st) 8 20,41
Elsa Lövén Ungdom B13 (18 st) 10 18,4
Marie Karhi Ungdom B13 (18 st) 12 18,06

GK-Cupen

Klubbtävling

Göteborg

2012-03-24 - 2012-03-25

Lisa Holm Ungdom B13 (18 st) 8 21,31
Elsa Lövén Ungdom B13 (18 st) 12 19,05

SKF-Trofén

 

Sandviken

2012-03-23 - 2012-03-25

Nina Ljungberg Ungdom 15 Flickor (13 st) 8 70,42
Felicia Andersson Junior Damer ( 27 st) 3 110,8
Linnea Bohwalli Junior Damer ( 27 st) 9 89,78

Klubbmästerskap

Klubbmästerskap

Skövde

2012-03-31

Karl Hampus Karnell U-Grupp otestade 1
Sara Jonasson U-grupp testade 1
Filippa Kåberg Minior C 1
Rebecka Berg Minior B 1
Sandra Eriksson Minior A Ungdom B 1

Elitseriefinal

Elitserie

Uddevalla

2012-04-05 - 2012-04-07

Emelie Fagerlind Senior Damer (8 st) 7 77,93
Felicia Andersson Junior Damer (12 st) 3 108,84

 

Uppdaterad: 01 JUN 2012 11:26 Skribent: Dan-Erik Bergström


 


Assemblin



Wibergs Web


Lorentzon styr


CEJN AB




Y Frank AB Skövde


Grönsakshuset Skövde



MP Skating


Postadress:
Skövde KK - Konståkning
Billingehov
54142 Skövde

Besöksadress:
Billingehov
54142 Skövde

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info