Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2010/2011


Elitserietävling 2, Helsingborg 25-26 september 2010

 

Senior A

 
Emelie Fagerlind 5

Junior A 

 
Felicia Andersson 11
Linnea Bowallii 17

Ungdom A 15

 
Anna Karlsson 11
Nina Ljungberg 12
   

VKF Trofén, Alingsås 2-3 oktober 2010 

 

Junior A

 
Felicia Andersson 1
Caroline Fagerlind 3

Ungdom A 15

 
Nina Ljungberg  3
   

Elitserietävling 3, Mölndal 9-10 oktober 2010

 

Junior A

 
Linnea Bowallii 14
   

Elitserietävling 4, Tyresö 16-17 oktober 2010

 

Senior A 

 
Emelie Fagerlind 6

Junior A

 
Felicia Andersson 3

Ungdom A 15

 
Nina Ljungberg 4
Anna Karlsson 9
   

A-tävling, Uddevalla Pokalen, 23-24 oktober 2010

 

Junior A

 
Caroline Fagerlind 1
   

Elitserietävling 5, Stenungsund 13-14 november 2010

 

Junior A

 
Linnea Bowallii 9
   

Elitserietävling 6, Uppsala 20-21 november 2010

 

Senior A

 
Emelie Fagerlind 3

Junior A 

 
Felicia Andersson 4

Ungdom A 15

 
Nina Ljungberg 8
Anna Karlsson 11
   

Stjärntävling Ernst&Young stjärnan 20-21 november 2010

 

Minor C

 
Sandra Eriksson 4
Marie Karhi 4
Rebecka Berg 7
Wilma Axelsson 7
   

A-tävling, Tibro Pokalen 27-28 november 2010

 

Junior A

 
Caroline Fagerlind 1
   

Elitserietävling 7, Tibro 4-5 december 2010

 

Senior A

 
Emelie Fagerlind 6

Junior A

 
Felica Andersson 2

Ungdom A 15

 
Nina Ljungberg 4
Anna Karlssson 11

 

 

Elitserietävling 8, Orsa 4-5 december 2010

 

Junior A

 
Linnea Bowallii 7
   

SM-veckan, Malmö 16-20 december 2010 

 

Senior A 

 
Emelie Fagerlind 9

Junior A

 
Felicia Andersson 9

Ungdom A 15

 
Nina Ljungberg 11
Anna Karlsson 18
   

Elitserietävling 9, Malmö 22-23 januari 2011

 

Junior A

 
Felicia Andersson 6
Linnea Bowalli 12

Ungdom A 15

 
Nina Ljungberg 5
Anna Karlsson 10
   

Stjärntävling Lilla Paris Cup 22-23 januari 2011

 

Minior C

 
Marie Karhi 6
Rebecka Berg 8

Minior B

 
Sandra Eriksson 6
Sofia Bergström 8

Ungdom 13 C

 
Wilma Axelsson 7
   

Klubbtävling TibroTrofén 29-30 januari 2011

 

Minior B

 
Sandra Eriksson 9
   

Elitserietävling 10, Linköping 29-30 januari 2011

 

Senior A

 
Emelie Fagerlind 6
   

A-tävling, Sankta Helena Trophy, Skövde 5-6 februari 2011

 

Junior A 

 
Caroline Fagerlind 3
   

Elitserietävling 12, Trollhättan 12-13 februari 2011

 

Senior A

 
Emelie Fagerlind 5

Junior A

 
Felicia Andersson 4
Linnea Bohwalli 11

Ungdom A 15

 
Nina Ljungberg 3
Anna Karlsson 7
   

Stjärntävling Läcköstjärnan 19-20 februari 2011

 

Minior C

 
Mari Karhi  3
Rebecka Berg 8
Linda Kyrk 8

Minior B

 
Lisa Holm  2
Sandra Eriksson 3
Sofia Bergström 8

Ungdom 13C

 
Wilma Axelsson 8
   

Elitserietävling 13, Landvetter 19-20 februari

 

Ungdom A 15

 
Nina Ljungberg 7
Anna Karlsson 11

Junior A

 
Felicia Andersson 5
Linnea Bohwalli 16

Senior A

 
Emelie Fagerlind 4
   

DM, Alingsås 26-27 februari

 

Junior A 

 
Felicia Andersson 2
Linnea Bohwalli 4
Caroline Fagerlind 6

Ungdom A 15

 
Nina Ljungberg 2
   

SKF-Trofén, Mölndal 18-20 mars

 

Senior A

 
Emelie Fagerlind 5

Junior A

 
Felicia Andersson 10

Ungdom A 15

 
Nina Ljungberg 15
   

Stjärntävling Vänerns Pärla 26-27 mars

 

Minior C

 
Emma Svensson 8
Rebecka Berg 7

Minior B

 
Lisa Holm 3
Sandra Eriksson 4
Marie Karhi 6
Sofia Bergström 6

Ungdom C

 
Wilma Axelsson 8
   

A-tävling, Tyringehoppet, Tyringe 2-3 april

 

Junior A

 
Caroline Fagerlind 2

 

 

Elitseriefinalen, Halmstad 8-10 april

 

Senior A

 
Emelie Fagerlind 8

Junior A

 
Felicia Andersson 5
Uppdaterad: 10 AUG 2011 20:50
Skribent: Dan-Erik Bergström


 


Assemblin



Wibergs Web


Lorentzon styr


CEJN AB




Y Frank AB Skövde


Grönsakshuset Skövde



MP Skating


Postadress:
Skövde KK - Konståkning
Billingehov
54142 Skövde

Besöksadress:
Billingehov
54142 Skövde

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info